LECTORS                

March 1:   Ash Wednesday
12:00 pm - 
  7:00 pm - 
March 5:
  8:00 am - Laude Hill, Katharine Epstein
10:30 am - Heather Holland, John Wiscaver
March 12:Peggy Danford
10:30 am - Kathy Miller, Marcia Burdon
March 19:
  8:00 am - Laude Hill, Dan Nebert
10:30 am - Terri Hoffman, John Hoffman
March 26:
  8:00 am - Ron Coleman, Peggy Danford
10:30 am - Christopher Onstad, Fred Terrill
April 2:
  8:00 am - 
10:30 am - 
April 9: Palm sunday
  8:00 am - 
10:30 am - 
April 16: Easter Sunday
  8:00 am - 
10:30 am - 
April 23:
  8:00 am - 
April 30:
  8:00 am - 
10:30 am - 


LEM/ INTERCESSORS

March 1:   Ash Wednesday​
12:00 pm - 
  7:00 pm - 
March 5:
  8:00 am - Peggy Danford / Intercessor: Mary Kirk
10:30 am - John Wisecaver, Judy Hurst / Intercessor: Kevin Mallon
March 12:
  8:00 am - Peggy Danford / Intercessor: Mary Kirk
10:30 am - Doug Horton, Jack Nunn / Intercessor: Mary Anne Schroeder
March 19:
  8:00 am - Peggy Danford / Intercessor: Cindy Russell
10:30 am - Judy Hurst, Doug Horton / Intercessor: Kevin Mallon
March 26:
  8:00 am - Steve Stevens / Intercessor: Cindy Russell 
10:30 am - Terry Kester, John Wisecaver / Intercessor: Kathy Gartner
April 2:
  8:00 am - Cindy Russell / Intercessor: Peggy Danford
10:30 am - Doug Horton, Judy Hurst / Intercessor:Terry Kester
April 9: Palm Sunday
  8:00 am - Peggy Danford / Intercessor: Mary Kirk
10:30 am - Eric Bradford, Terry Kester / Intercessor: John Wisecaver
April 14: Good Friday
12:00 pm - Peggy Danford
  7:00 pm - Terry Kester, Kathy Gartner
April15: Vigil
  8:00 pm: - Judy Hurst, Eric Bradford / Intercessor: Terry Kester
April 16: Easter Sunday
  8:00 am - Cindy Russell / Intercessor: Peggy Danford
10:30 am - Jack Nunn, Doug Horton / Intercessor: Steven Hurst
April 23:
  8:00 am - Steve Stevens / Intercessor: Mary Kirk
10:30 am - Judy Hurst, John Wisecaver / Intercessor: Steven Hurst
April 30:
  8:00 am - Peggy Danford / Intercessor: Cindy Russell
10:30 am - Eric Bradford, Kathy Gartner / Intercessor: Mary Ann Schroeder


GREETERS

March 1:    Ash Wednesday​
12:00 pm -
  7:00 pm -
March 5:
  8:00 am - Ron and Sue Coleman
10:30 am - Richard and Gayle Martens, David Rowe
March 12:
  8:00 am - John Cronkrite, Joe Sharpsteen
10:30 am - Andy and Kathy Miller
March 19:
  8:00 am - Rebecca Engen, Liz Dixon
10:30 am - Candice Barnick, Jane Domagalski
March 26:
  8:00 am - Paula Robke, Steve Shaw
10:30 am - Carolyn Carey, Diane Smith
April 2:
  8:00 am - Ron and Sue Coleman
10:30 am - Richard and Gayle Martens, David Rowe
April 9:
  8:00 am - John Cronkrite, Joe Sharpsteen
10:30 am - Andy and Kathy Miller
April 16:
  8:00 am - Rebecca Engen, Liz Dixon
10:30 am - Candice Barnick, Jane Domagalski
April 23:
  8:00 am - Paula Robke, Steve Shaw
10:30 am - Carolyn Carey, Diane Smith
April 30:
  8:00 am - Ron and Sue Coleman
10:30 am - Richard and Gayle Martens, David Rowe


USHERS 10:30 am

March 5:
Tom Councell, Jason Olsen
March 12:
Anita Bradford, Rob Campbell
March 19:
Tom Elliott, Richard Martens
March 26:
Anita Bradford, Judy Saenz


ALTAR BREAD MAKERS

March 4:
Joyce Skogen
March 11:
Jan Baird
March 18:
Traci Cronkrite
March 25:
Linda Tasker
April 1:
Freezer Bread
April 8:
Kathy Gartner
April 15:
Paula Robke, Kathy Gartner
April 22:
Dale Rushton
April 29:
Katharine Epstein


ALTAR GUILD

2/25/17 - 3/03/17 Team #1  Ash Wednesday
3/04/17 - 3/10/17 Team #2
3/11/17 - 3/17/17 Team #3
3/18/17 - 3/24/17 Team #4
3/25/17 - 3/31/17 Team #1
4/01/17 - 40/7/17 Team #2
4/08/17 - 4/14/17 Team #3  Palm Sunday
4/15/17 - 4/21/17 Team #4
4/22/17 - 4/28/17 Team #1
4/29/17 - 5/05/17 Team #2
5/06/17 - 5/12/17 Team #3
5/13/17 - 5/19/17 Team #4
5/20/17 - 5/26/17 Team #1
5/27/17 - 6/02/17 Team #2  Ascension Day
6/03/17 - 6/09/17 Team #3  Pentecost
6/10/17 - 6/16/17 Team #4  Trinity Sunday
6/17/17 - 6/23/17 Team #1
6/24/17 - 6/30/17 Team #2